Uitslagen 2015-2016

Team Dynamic: Julia Olaerts, Yana Beckers, Severine Habets, Emilie Cruysberghs, Elisabeth Rasoev, Maria Lomakin, Megan Marchal, Lieke Schaepkens, Julia Duynstee, Van Oorschot Laura, Oset Julie, Wilmans Kyana

Team Energy: Louise Nulens, Lauren Vanhamel, Femke Schaepkens, Manou Gravano, Floor Gielen, France Hermans, Janne Beckers

UITSLAGEN:

  • Belgisch kampioenschap Jazz & Modern 08/05 – FDSF
    – 1ste plaats: DYNAMIC – Small group – Modern (Juniors)
    – 1ste plaats: SELECTION – Formation group – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 2de plaats: Julia Olaerts & Emilie Cruysberghs – Duo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 4de plaats: Julia Olaerts – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 4de plaats: Yana Beckers & Emilie Cruysberghs – Duo – Modern (Juniors)
    – 5de plaats: Severine Habets – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
  • Belgisch kampioenschap Showdance 24/04 – Danssport Vlaanderen – Gistel
    – 2de plaats: ENERNY
  • Wedstrijd 13/03 – Danssport Vlaanderen – Herzele
    – 1ste plaats: DYNAMIC
    – 3de plaats: ENERGY
  • Wedstrijd 06/03 – FDSF – Wijtschate
    – 1ste plaats: Julia Olaerts & Emilie Cruysberghs – Duo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 1ste plaats: Yana Beckers – Solo – Modern (Juniors)
    – 2de plaats: DYNAMIC – small group – Modern (Juniors)
    – 3de plaats: Julia Olaerts – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 4de plaats: Yana Beckers & Emilie Cruysberghs – Duo – Modern (Juniors)
    – 5de plaats: Severine Habets – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
  • Wedstrijd 31/01 – Danssport Vlaanderen – Destelbergen
    – 1ste plaats: DYNAMIC
    – 3de plaats: ENERGY
  • Wedstrijd 24/01 – FDSF – Wevelgem
    – 1ste plaats: Julia Olaerts & Emilie Cruysberghs – Duo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 3de plaats: Severine Habets – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 3de plaats: Emilie Cruysberghs & Yana Beckers – Duo – Modern (Juniors)
    – 4de plaats: Julia Olaerts – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 4de plaats: Yana Beckers – Solo – Modern (Juniors)
  • Wedstrijd 06/12 – FDSF –
    – 3de plaats: Severine Habets – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 3de plaats: Emilie Cruysberghs & Yana Beckers – Duo – Modern (Juniors)
    – 4de plaats: Julia Olaerts – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
  • Wedstrijd 29/11 – Danssport Vlaanderen – Oostende
    – 3ste plaats: DYNAMIC
    – 3de plaats: ENERGY
  • Wedstrijd 22/11 – FDSF –
    – 1ste plaats: Severine Habets – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
    – 3de plaats: Emilie Cruysberghs & Yana Beckers – Duo – Modern (Juniors)
    – 4de plaats: Julia Olaerts – Solo – Jazz (Juniors)
  • Wedstrijd 14/11 – Dance Waves – Westerlo
    – 1ste plaats: Julia Olaerts – Solo – Jazz
    – 1ste plaats: Julia Olaerts – Improvisatie
    – 3de plaats: Severine Habets – Solo – Jazz
    – 3de plaats: Emilie Cruysberghs & Yana Beckers – Duo – Modern
  • Wedstrijd 25/10 – Danssport Vlaanderen – Kapellen
    – 2de plaats: ENERGY